游泳 成績 表列查閱
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
項次 |
組別 |
項目 |
第一名 |
第二名 |
第三名 |
第四名 |
第五名 |
第六名 |
第七名 |
第八名 |
游泳 |
社男 |
800M自由式 |
嘉大泳隊A 蘇俊嘉 12:13.96 |
嘉義市游泳隊 陳建宏 12:17.44 |
嘉大泳隊B 蘇子厚 12:19.96 |
嘉義市游泳隊 陳柏源 12:20.70 |
個人 鄭景升 12:26.68 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
社男 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉大泳隊B 蘇子厚 32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
社男 |
100M蛙式 |
個人 鄭景升 1:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
社男 |
200M仰式 |
嘉大泳隊A 蘇俊嘉 2:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
50M自由式 |
嘉義高工 侯品丞 27.30 |
嘉義高中 陳建宏 27.87 |
嘉義高中 楊承德 28.61 |
嘉義高工 黃泓森 29.28 |
宏仁女中高中部 陳信瑋 29.29 |
東吳工家 楊辰旭 30.94 |
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
100M自由式 |
嘉義高工 侯品丞 1:01.36 |
嘉義高中 陳建宏 1:03.57 |
嘉義高工 林冠憲 1:06.62 |
嘉義高工 黃泓森 1:07.18 |
宏仁女中高中部 陳信瑋 1:07.44 |
東吳工家 楊辰旭 1:09.88 |
嘉義高中 吳沛儒 1:13.36 |
|
游泳 |
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉義高工 侯品丞 34.03 |
嘉義高工 黃以帆 36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉義高工 黃以帆 1:22.77 |
嘉義高中 胡名賢 1:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
200M蛙式 |
嘉義高中 楊承德 3:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
50M仰式 |
嘉義高工 林弘勝 36.47 |
興華中學高中部 盧宣宇 37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
100M仰式 |
嘉義高工 林弘勝 1:24.21 |
嘉義高工 林冠憲 1:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
嘉義高中 楊承德 30.57 |
嘉義高工 林弘勝 34.07 |
嘉義高工 黃泓森 34.30 |
嘉義高工 黃以帆 34.44 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
50M自由式 |
嘉義女中 蔡以恩 33.16 |
嘉義高商 侯妤欣 35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
輔仁中學高中部 羅茵綺 42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
高女 |
100M蛙式 |
輔仁中學高中部 羅茵綺 1:37.60 |
嘉義女中 黃珮綺 2:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
50M自由式 |
民生國中 黃毓傑 26.66 |
蘭潭國中 孫翊凱 29.48 |
民生國中 林孝澤 31.18 |
蘭潭國中 劉子齊 32.04 |
民生國中 潘瑄宗 32.75 |
興華中學國中部 江秉祐 33.94 |
大業國中 洪啟賢 35.28 |
蘭潭國中 蕭梓桀 35.49 |
游泳 |
國男 |
100M自由式 |
民生國中 林鈺傑 1:08.89 |
民生國中 李柏諺 1:09.02 |
蘭潭國中 蘇唯中 1:16.01 |
民生國中 陳竑錦 1:16.40 |
北興國中 蘇逸豪 1:25.34 |
大業國中 洪啟賢 1:25.49 |
蘭潭國中 蕭梓桀 1:27.25 |
北興國中 鄭育佑 1:28.07 |
游泳 |
國男 |
200M自由式 |
民生國中 李柏諺 2:53.07 |
大業國中 洪偉鈞 2:56.94 |
蘭潭國中 蘇唯中 3:05.29 |
民生國中 賴柏宇 3:13.03 |
大業國中 陳臆承 3:13.25 |
北興國中 蘇逸豪 3:13.98 |
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
800M自由式 |
南興國中 李亞叡 13:05.13 |
民生國中 李柏諺 13:22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
蘭潭國中 孫翊凱 37.50 |
民生國中 林孝澤 38.15 |
大業國中 邱柏霖 38.19 |
民生國中 吳沛勳 38.81 |
民生國中 潘瑄宗 42.92 |
宏仁女中國中部 蔡育澤 42.97 |
興華中學國中部 江秉祐 44.25 |
蘭潭國中 彭鈺祥 45.96 |
游泳 |
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
蘭潭國中 孫翊凱 1:21.46 |
民生國中 林孝澤 1:27.38 |
大業國中 邱柏霖 1:33.34 |
民生國中 吳沛勳 1:46.38 |
民生國中 賴柏宇 1:48.15 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
民生國中 蔡翔丞 3:47.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
50M仰式 |
民生國中 黃毓傑 30.60 |
民生國中 陳竑錦 36.11 |
民生國中 林鈺傑 36.12 |
蘭潭國中 劉子齊 36.98 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
100M仰式 |
民生國中 林鈺傑 1:19.14 |
民生國中 陳竑錦 1:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
民生國中 黃毓傑 28.77 |
蘭潭國中 劉子齊 35.92 |
南興國中 李亞叡 36.94 |
民生國中 潘瑄宗 41.70 |
蘭潭國中 蕭梓桀 44.69 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國男 |
200M蝶式 |
大業國中 張曾文 5:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
50M自由式 |
嘉義國中 陳語希 33.80 |
大業國中 曾雅筑 34.23 |
民生國中 紀姵儀 35.09 |
南興國中 盧家淳 37.15 |
大業國中 張瑾瑜 37.57 |
嘉義國中 黃晨昕 38.97 |
北園國中 蔡惇熏 39.54 |
北興國中 張晏甄 42.79 |
游泳 |
國女 |
100M自由式 |
民生國中 紀姵儀 1:21.37 |
嘉義國中 王怡茹 1:21.97 |
大業國中 林鈺芯 1:26.23 |
北園國中 蔡惇熏 1:27.62 |
大業國中 張瑾瑜 1:28.33 |
南興國中 洪婕芸 1:33.91 |
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
200M自由式 |
大業國中 林鈺芯 3:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
400M自由式 |
北園國中 謝朋恩 5:59.51 |
北園國中 王嘉語 10:03.16 |
大業國中 張倢綾 11:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
800M自由式 |
南興國中 盧家淳 14:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
1500M自由式 |
北園國中 謝朋恩 21:50.00 |
大業國中 曾雅筑 24:12.83 |
大業國中 林鈺芯 24:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
南興國中 黃馨儀 39.95 |
南興國中 張芷瑄 42.10 |
北園國中 謝朋恩 44.63 |
嘉義國中 黃晨昕 51.27 |
嘉義國中 馬欣妤 1:05.48 |
北園國中 黃意芸 1:09.60 |
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
南興國中 黃馨儀 1:28.75 |
南興國中 張芷瑄 1:34.46 |
南興國中 洪婕芸 1:51.35 |
大業國中 蕭晨恩 1:52.54 |
嘉義國中 黃晨昕 1:58.90 |
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
50M仰式 |
大業國中 曾雅筑 41.42 |
嘉義國中 陳語希 42.43 |
北園國中 謝名淳 45.89 |
嘉華中學國中部 廖玟昱 46.18 |
嘉義國中 王怡茹 46.61 |
宏仁女中國中部 林晏慈 47.87 |
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
100M仰式 |
民生國中 紀姵儀 1:35.40 |
北園國中 謝名淳 1:51.45 |
北興國中 張晏甄 1:55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
國女 |
50M蝶式 |
嘉義國中 陳語希 40.57 |
南興國中 盧家淳 41.29 |
北園國中 蔡惇熏 45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
50M自由式 |
博愛國小 楊子增 36.55 |
博愛國小 王慈玄 38.01 |
崇文國小 賴政陽 38.06 |
崇文國小 洪子迅 38.64 |
僑平國小 蕭翔駿 38.70 |
大同國小 李沅叡 39.03 |
垂楊國小 陳竑銓 39.05 |
北園國小 侯澔駩 39.27 |
游泳 |
小男 |
100M自由式 |
港坪國小 蕭詠銓 1:19.86 |
蘭潭國小 葉子維 1:20.88 |
宣信國小 黃裕哲 1:28.76 |
僑平國小 蕭翔駿 1:32.58 |
崇文國小 洪子迅 1:33.24 |
世賢國小 葉均筑 1:34.82 |
興安國小 陳宥廷 1:35.18 |
文雅國小 沈昱豪 1:36.47 |
游泳 |
小男 |
200M自由式 |
宣信國小 張淮淵 2:58.64 |
宣信國小 黃裕哲 3:16.60 |
嘉北國小 張賀傑 3:21.13 |
僑平國小 蕭翔駿 3:23.08 |
博愛國小 李佑杰 3:25.31 |
博愛國小 劉品毅 3:27.30 |
博愛國小 張哲昊 3:40.61 |
嘉北國小 劉鴻瑜 3:58.21 |
游泳 |
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
博愛國小 楊子增 45.00 |
蘭潭國小 葉子維 46.78 |
大同國小 李沅叡 48.98 |
垂楊國小 陳竑銓 50.11 |
嘉北國小 柯詠信 55.05 |
世賢國小 葉均筑 57.80 |
興安國小 曾惟澤 1:02.70 |
博愛國小 賴繹勛 1:03.01 |
游泳 |
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
大同國小 李沅叡 1:50.57 |
垂楊國小 陳竑銓 1:54.67 |
博愛國小 蔡翔宇 1:55.86 |
港坪國小 施秉辰 1:59.95 |
崇文國小 洪子迅 2:04.26 |
嘉北國小 陳柏嶸 2:04.83 |
文雅國小 沈昱豪 2:10.84 |
嘉北國小 柯詠信 2:12.74 |
游泳 |
小男 |
200M蛙式 |
文雅國小 沈昱柏 4:08.53 |
博愛國小 蔡翔宇 4:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
50M仰式 |
港坪國小 蕭詠銓 41.51 |
崇文國小 賴政陽 45.69 |
北園國小 侯澔駩 45.88 |
嘉北國小 張賀傑 46.18 |
博愛國小 王慈玄 47.68 |
宣信國小 洪碩謙 49.24 |
宣信國小 林柏翰 49.26 |
志航國小 鄭羽彤 52.72 |
游泳 |
小男 |
100M仰式 |
港坪國小 蕭詠銓 1:32.32 |
北園國小 侯澔駩 1:39.87 |
博愛國小 王慈玄 1:46.20 |
宣信國小 洪碩謙 1:46.77 |
宣信國小 林柏翰 1:54.67 |
文雅國小 沈昱豪 1:56.96 |
博愛國小 蔡翔宇 1:57.30 |
僑平國小 洪楷淵 2:04.63 |
游泳 |
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
宣信國小 張淮淵 38.53 |
蘭潭國小 葉子維 41.35 |
博愛國小 楊子增 45.82 |
博愛國小 李佑杰 48.76 |
嘉北國小 張賀傑 49.03 |
志航國小 鄭羽彤 51.50 |
嘉北國小 劉鴻瑜 51.60 |
文雅國小 沈昱柏 53.90 |
游泳 |
小男 |
200M混合式 |
宣信國小 張淮淵 3:10.52 |
博愛國小 李佑杰 3:48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
4X50M自由式接力 |
博愛國小 蔡翔宇 王慈玄 李佳昌 楊子增 2:40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
博愛國小 劉品毅 李佑杰 李佳昌 張哲昊 6:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
50M自由式 |
宣信國小 黃香蓉 33.09 |
僑平國小 黃安婕 34.79 |
崇文國小 吳芃穎 36.66 |
蘭潭國小 陳亞希 37.51 |
蘭潭國小 林俞潔 38.19 |
文雅國小 鄭聿軒 39.92 |
博愛國小 黃韻璇 41.91 |
港坪國小 蕭惟心 42.33 |
游泳 |
小女 |
100M自由式 |
蘭潭國小 陳亞希 1:26.01 |
博愛國小 鍾予婕 1:34.63 |
崇文國小 吳蕎妍 1:37.38 |
嘉大附小 黃苡瑄 1:37.54 |
博愛國小 黃晴怡 1:44.70 |
港坪國小 蕭惟心 1:46.03 |
蘭潭國小 張艷庭 1:48.67 |
世賢國小 蕭郁潔 1:52.55 |
游泳 |
小女 |
200M自由式 |
博愛國小 楊沛霓 3:15.07 |
嘉大附小 曾逸庭 3:18.06 |
博愛國小 蘇靖恩 3:34.54 |
蘭潭國小 張艷庭 3:53.78 |
博愛國小 盧郁瑩 4:05.57 |
港坪國小 卓家鈺 4:08.76 |
崇文國小 鄭安晴 4:23.45 |
|
游泳 |
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉大附小 盧莉喬 40.87 |
宣信國小 黃香蓉 41.69 |
港坪國小 黃苡晴 45.12 |
崇文國小 吳芃穎 46.96 |
博愛國小 鍾予婕 47.83 |
文雅國小 鄭聿軒 51.80 |
嘉大附小 黃苡瑄 51.97 |
港坪國小 蕭惟心 52.36 |
游泳 |
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉大附小 盧莉喬 1:33.64 |
港坪國小 黃苡晴 1:44.09 |
博愛國小 蘇靖恩 1:47.83 |
博愛國小 鍾予婕 1:49.14 |
文雅國小 鄭聿軒 1:58.10 |
嘉大附小 曾逸庭 2:02.65 |
崇文國小 林品妤 2:09.66 |
蘭潭國小 林欣霓 2:11.81 |
游泳 |
小女 |
200M蛙式 |
嘉大附小 盧莉喬 3:23.98 |
港坪國小 黃苡晴 3:41.06 |
嘉大附小 黃苡瑄 4:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
50M仰式 |
蘭潭國小 林俞潔 43.10 |
崇文國小 吳蕎妍 47.80 |
民族國小 杞沅憑 49.42 |
嘉北國小 許喬珊 51.37 |
崇文國小 張薰云 52.72 |
港坪國小 卓家鈺 55.02 |
嘉大附小 林以捷 55.50 |
蘭潭國小 許芊宇 55.52 |
游泳 |
小女 |
100M仰式 |
博愛國小 楊沛霓 1:40.38 |
博愛國小 黃韻璇 1:50.33 |
嘉大附小 林以捷 2:03.82 |
博愛國小 盧郁瑩 2:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
嘉大附小 曾逸庭 44.04 |
博愛國小 楊沛霓 45.22 |
蘭潭國小 陳亞希 47.22 |
崇文國小 吳芃穎 47.58 |
蘭潭國小 林俞潔 48.09 |
僑平國小 黃安婕 49.41 |
崇文國小 吳蕎妍 51.94 |
嘉北國小 許喬珊 59.82 |
游泳 |
小女 |
200M蝶式 |
宣信國小 黃香蓉 3:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
4X50M自由式接力 |
蘭潭國小 林俞潔 許芊宇 蘇愛甯 陳亞希 2:47.18 |
博愛國小 黃晴怡 蘇靖恩 楊沛霓 黃韻璇 2:53.32 |
崇文國小 吳蕎妍 林品妤 鄭安晴 吳芃穎 2:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
博愛國小 黃晴怡 張庭頤 盧郁瑩 鍾予婕 7:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
4X50M混合式接力 |
博愛國小 黃韻璇 蘇靖恩 楊沛霓 黃晴怡 3:11.28 |
蘭潭國小 蘇愛甯 林俞潔 陳亞希 許芊宇 3:16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|