游泳 成績
表格查閱
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
社男 |
100M自由式 |
社會組-黃唯鑫 |
黃唯鑫
|
第一名 |
58.58 |
|
社男 |
200M自由式 |
社會組-黃唯鑫 |
黃唯鑫
|
第一名 |
2:12.70 |
|
社男 |
50M自由式 |
社會組-黃唯鑫 |
黃唯鑫
|
第一名 |
26.45 |
|
高男 |
100M仰式 |
嘉義高工 |
黃泓森
|
第一名 |
1:24.62 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
嘉義高中 |
黃毓傑
|
第一名 |
58.14 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
東吳工家 |
楊辰旭
|
第二名 |
1:09.67 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
嘉義高中 |
吳沛勳
|
第三名 |
1:12.29 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉義高工 |
黃以帆
|
第一名 |
1:17.28 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉義高中 |
孫翊凱
|
第二名 |
1:19.82 |
|
高男 |
200M混合式 |
嘉義高中 |
黃毓傑
|
第一名 |
2:32.9 |
|
高男 |
200M自由式 |
嘉義高中 |
吳沛勳
|
第一名 |
2:57.69 |
|
高男 |
200M蛙式 |
嘉義高工 |
黃以帆
|
第一名 |
2:57.92 |
|
高男 |
200M蛙式 |
嘉義高中 |
孫翊凱
|
第二名 |
2:58.74 |
|
高男 |
200M蛙式 |
嘉義高工 |
黃泓森
|
第三名 |
3:06.33 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
嘉義高中 |
黃毓傑
|
第一名 |
30.65 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
興華中學高中部 |
盧宣丞
|
第二名 |
36.82 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
嘉義高工 |
黃泓森
|
第一名 |
28.54 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
東吳工家 |
楊辰旭
|
第二名 |
29.46 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
嘉義高中 |
吳沛勳
|
第三名 |
29.87 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
興華中學高中部 |
盧宣丞
|
第四名 |
30.02 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
興華中學高中部 |
盧宣宇
|
第五名 |
30.98 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
嘉義高中 |
謝從峰
|
第六名 |
33.37 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉義高工 |
黃以帆
|
第一名 |
35.39 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉義高中 |
孫翊凱
|
第二名 |
36.33 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
嘉義高中 |
楊承德
|
第一名 |
30.29 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
東吳工家 |
楊辰旭
|
第二名 |
32.52 |
|
高男 |
800M自由式 |
輔仁中學高中部 |
李柏諺
|
第一名 |
13:52.05 |
|
高女 |
100M仰式 |
嘉義家職 |
曾雅筑
|
第一名 |
1:37.64 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
輔仁中學高中部 |
楊佩珊
|
第一名 |
1:10.27 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
嘉義高商 |
黃馨儀
|
第二名 |
1:12.19 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
嘉義女中 |
陳語希
|
第三名 |
1:22.91 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
嘉義女中 |
黃辰嵐
|
第四名 |
1:30.90 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
華南高商 |
林鈺芯
|
第五名 |
1:31.12 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
輔仁中學高中部 |
林鳳茹
|
第六名 |
1:33.96 |
|
高女 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉義高商 |
黃馨儀
|
第一名 |
1:30.94 |
|
高女 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉義女中 |
張芷瑄
|
第二名 |
1:36.02 |
|
高女 |
1500M自由式 |
嘉義女中 |
李宛迅
|
第一名 |
41:22.27 |
|
高女 |
200M混合式 |
輔仁中學高中部 |
楊佩珊
|
第一名 |
3:00.93 |
|
高女 |
200M自由式 |
嘉義女中 |
蔡以恩
|
第一名 |
2:59.59 |
|
高女 |
200M自由式 |
華南高商 |
林鈺芯
|
第二名 |
3:34.15 |
|
高女 |
400M自由式 |
嘉義高商 |
黃馨儀
|
第一名 |
5:53.05 |
|
高女 |
400M自由式 |
嘉義女中 |
蔡以恩
|
第二名 |
6:29.49 |
|
高女 |
400M自由式 |
嘉義家職 |
曾雅筑
|
第三名 |
7:14.59 |
|
高女 |
400M自由式 |
華南高商 |
林鈺芯
|
第四名 |
7:47.03 |
|
高女 |
50M仰式 |
嘉義女中 |
陳語希
|
第一名 |
42.97 |
|
高女 |
50M仰式 |
嘉義女中 |
龔采筠
|
第二名 |
57.10 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
輔仁中學高中部 |
楊佩珊
|
第一名 |
31.85 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
嘉義女中 |
陳語希
|
第二名 |
35.83 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉義女中 |
張芷瑄
|
第一名 |
43.11 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
輔仁中學高中部 |
林鳳茹
|
第二名 |
51.57 |
|
高女 |
50M蝶式 |
嘉義女中 |
蔡以恩
|
第一名 |
38.34 |
|
高女 |
800M自由式 |
嘉義女中 |
曹艾寧
|
第一名 |
20:26.09 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
玉山國中 |
蕭詠銓
|
第一名 |
1:13.89 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
嘉華中學國中部 |
鄭鉑學
|
第二名 |
1:16.83 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
民生國中 |
潘瑄宗
|
第三名 |
1:18.48 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
北興國中 |
蘇逸豪
|
第四名 |
1:21.06 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
蘭潭國中 |
蕭梓桀
|
第五名 |
1:26.83 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
嘉義國中 |
林煜家
|
第六名 |
1:29.24 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
北興國中 |
李佳昌
|
第六名 |
1:29.24 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
陳有為
|
第一名 |
1:29.47 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
賴柏宇
|
第二名 |
1:39.94 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
曾柏鈜
|
第三名 |
1:40.16 |
|
國男 |
1500M自由式 |
大業國中 |
陳臆承
|
第一名 |
29:11.03 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
大業國中 |
洪紳祐
|
第一名 |
4:51.31 |
|
國男 |
200M混合式 |
南興國中 |
李亞叡
|
第一名 |
2:56.39 |
|
國男 |
200M混合式 |
民生國中 |
林鈺傑
|
第二名 |
3:04.71 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
蘭潭國中 |
蘇唯中
|
第一名 |
2:57.98 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
北興國中 |
蘇逸豪
|
第二名 |
3:02.25 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
民生國中 |
賴柏宇
|
第三名 |
3:03.46 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
民生國中 |
林恩允
|
第四名 |
3:16.08 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
陳有為
|
第一名 |
3:12.33 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
賴柏宇
|
第二名 |
3:34.73 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
玉山國中 |
蕭詠銓
|
第三名 |
3:35.01 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
曾柏鈜
|
第四名 |
3:39.26 |
|
國男 |
200M蝶式 |
大業國中 |
張曾文
|
第一名 |
4:35.54 |
|
國男 |
400M混合式 |
大業國中 |
陳臆承
|
第一名 |
8:01.13 |
|
國男 |
4X100M混合式接力 |
民生國中 |
陳有為
陳竑錦
林鈺傑
潘瑄宗
|
第一名 |
5:42.06 |
|
國男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
蘭潭國中 |
葉子維
劉子齊
蘇唯中
蕭梓桀
|
第一名 |
4:59.24 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
蘭潭國中 |
劉子齊
|
第一名 |
34.52 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
民生國中 |
林鈺傑
|
第二名 |
35.90 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
民生國中 |
陳竑錦
|
第三名 |
36.39 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
玉山國中 |
吳信衡
|
第四名 |
45.12 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
北興國中 |
王慈玄
|
第五名 |
46.46 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
蘭潭國中 |
劉子齊
|
第一名 |
29.39 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
南興國中 |
李亞叡
|
第二名 |
31.20 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
蘭潭國中 |
葉子維
|
第三名 |
31.93 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
嘉華中學國中部 |
鄭鉑學
|
第四名 |
32.43 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
民生國中 |
陳竑錦
|
第五名 |
32.56 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
北興國中 |
楊子增
|
第六名 |
32.64 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
玉山國中 |
吳信衡
|
第七名 |
34.99 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
蘭潭國中 |
蕭梓桀
|
第八名 |
35.09 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
陳有為
|
第一名 |
40.73 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
玉山國中 |
蕭詠銓
|
第二名 |
42.36 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
潘瑄宗
|
第三名 |
43.11 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
北興國中 |
楊子增
|
第四名 |
43.38 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
蘭潭國中 |
彭鈺祥
|
第五名 |
45.96 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
蘭潭國中 |
劉子齊
|
第一名 |
34.40 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
蘭潭國中 |
葉子維
|
第二名 |
36.63 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
北興國中 |
楊子增
|
第三名 |
38.26 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
民生國中 |
潘瑄宗
|
第四名 |
40.59 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
蘭潭國中 |
蕭梓桀
|
第五名 |
42.58 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
民生國中 |
曾柏鈜
|
第六名 |
46.86 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
南興國中 |
李亞叡
|
第一名 |
12:21.04 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
民生國中 |
林鈺傑
|
第二名 |
12:30.28 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
蘭潭國中 |
蘇唯中
|
第三名 |
14:30.82 |
|
國男 |
800M自由式 |
大業國中 |
陳臆承
|
第四名 |
14:57.26 |
|
國女 |
100M仰式 |
輔仁中學國中部 |
林俞潔
|
第一名 |
1:36.29 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
民生國中 |
紀姵儀
|
第一名 |
1:22.50 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
嘉義國中 |
王怡茹
|
第二名 |
1:23.66 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
興華中學國中部 |
盧莉喬
|
第一名 |
1:28.95 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
大業國中 |
蕭晨恩
|
第二名 |
1:57.57 |
|
國女 |
1500M自由式 |
南興國中 |
盧家淳
|
第一名 |
27:51.51 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
民生國中 |
曾逸庭
|
第一名 |
3:07.21 |
|
國女 |
200M蛙式 |
大業國中 |
蕭晨恩
|
第一名 |
4:27.88 |
|
國女 |
400M混合式 |
北園國中 |
謝朋恩
|
第一名 |
6:46.11 |
|
國女 |
400M混合式 |
南興國中 |
黃香蓉
|
第二名 |
6:49.59 |
|
國女 |
400M自由式 |
北園國中 |
謝朋恩
|
第一名 |
6:02.52 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
北園國中 |
謝朋恩
|
第一名 |
40.24 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
民生國中 |
吳芃穎
|
第二名 |
44.61 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
輔仁中學國中部 |
林俞潔
|
第三名 |
45.72 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
嘉義國中 |
王怡茹
|
第四名 |
46.27 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
民生國中 |
謝孟蓉
|
第五名 |
49.90 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
興華中學國中部 |
盧莉喬
|
第一名 |
31.95 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
南興國中 |
黃香蓉
|
第二名 |
33.64 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
民生國中 |
吳芃穎
|
第三名 |
35.62 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
民生國中 |
謝孟蓉
|
第四名 |
41.99 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
北興國中 |
林品妤
|
第五名 |
42.15 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
興華中學國中部 |
盧莉喬
|
第一名 |
38.58 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
南興國中 |
黃香蓉
|
第二名 |
43.09 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
民生國中 |
吳芃穎
|
第三名 |
43.43 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉義國中 |
黃晨昕
|
第四名 |
48.42 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
北興國中 |
林品妤
|
第五名 |
51.10 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
大業國中 |
蕭晨恩
|
第六名 |
52.55 |
|
國女 |
50M蝶式 |
南興國中 |
盧家淳
|
第一名 |
39.42 |
|
國女 |
800M自由式 |
南興國中 |
盧家淳
|
第一名 |
14:30.01 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
港坪國小 |
張智翔
|
第一名 |
1:40.41 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
僑平國小 |
蕭翔駿
|
第二名 |
1:42.65 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
文雅國小 |
沈昱豪
|
第三名 |
1:42.73 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
北園國小 |
侯澔駩
|
第四名 |
1:43.50 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
僑平國小 |
洪楷淵
|
第五名 |
1:53.91 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
興嘉國小 |
陳宥森
|
第六名 |
2:26.07 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
文雅國小 |
沈昱豪
|
第一名 |
1:27.00 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
僑平國小 |
蕭翔駿
|
第二名 |
1:27.19 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
北園國小 |
侯澔駩
|
第三名 |
1:27.88 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
志航國小 |
鄭羽彤
|
第四名 |
1:28.25 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
港坪國小 |
張智翔
|
第五名 |
1:29.42 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
北園國小 |
蘇逸耀
|
第六名 |
1:29.96 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
李佑杰
|
第七名 |
1:34.21 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
世賢國小 |
葉均筑
|
第八名 |
1:35.42 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
大同國小 |
李沅叡
|
第一名 |
1:40.59 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
垂楊國小 |
陳竑銓
|
第二名 |
1:45.88 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
世賢國小 |
葉均筑
|
第三名 |
1:52.41 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
博愛國小 |
劉品毅
|
第四名 |
1:57.24 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
北園國小 |
蘇逸耀
|
第五名 |
1:57.53 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
文雅國小 |
沈昱豪
|
第六名 |
1:59.43 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
宣信國小 |
蔡昇諺
|
第七名 |
1:59.74 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉大附小 |
蘇洺鋐
|
第八名 |
2:02.61 |
|
小男 |
100M蝶式 |
宣信國小 |
張淮淵
|
第一名 |
1:29.18 |
|
小男 |
200M混合式 |
博愛國小 |
劉品毅
|
第一名 |
3:49.29 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
僑平國小 |
蕭翔駿
|
第一名 |
3:24.34 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
興安國小 |
陳宥廷
|
第二名 |
3:26.16 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
張哲昊
|
第三名 |
3:29.60 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
劉品毅
|
第四名 |
3:30.77 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
宣信國小 |
蔡昇諺
|
第五名 |
3:44.56 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
嘉北國小 |
劉鴻瑜
|
第六名 |
3:54.66 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
民族國小 |
杞昊澐
|
第七名 |
4:15.81 |
|
小男 |
200M自由式 |
興嘉國小 |
陳宥羽
|
第八名 |
4:25.58 |
|
小男 |
200M蛙式 |
嘉大附小 |
蘇洺鋐
|
第一名 |
4:27.70 |
|
小男 |
200M蝶式 |
宣信國小 |
張淮淵
|
第一名 |
3:25.88 |
|
小男 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
博愛國小 |
賴繹勛
張哲昊
劉品毅
李佑杰
|
第一名 |
6:53.71 |
|
小男 |
4X50M混合式接力 |
博愛國小 |
陳浚嘉
劉品毅
李佑杰
張哲昊
|
第一名 |
3:28.49 |
|
小男 |
4X50M自由式接力 |
博愛國小 |
賴繹勛
張哲昊
劉品毅
李佑杰
|
第一名 |
3:02.82 |
|
小男 |
4X50M自由式接力 |
港坪國小 |
施秉辰
張少綸
張智翔
黃郁詠
|
第二名 |
3:03.35 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
港坪國小 |
張智翔
|
第一名 |
45.87 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
北園國小 |
侯澔駩
|
第二名 |
47.14 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
興嘉國小 |
江文灴維
|
第三名 |
52.17 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
嘉大附小 |
林祈安
|
第四名 |
54.35 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
崇文國小 |
謝鎧懌
|
第五名 |
54.96 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
崇文國小 |
謝宇睿
|
第六名 |
55.30 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
興安國小 |
陳宥廷
|
第七名 |
57.19 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
嘉大附小 |
林朔平
|
第八名 |
57.25 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
大同國小 |
李沅叡
|
第一名 |
34.62 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
垂楊國小 |
陳竑銓
|
第二名 |
35.74 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
興安國小 |
陳宥廷
|
第三名 |
43.80 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
嘉大附小 |
林朔平
|
第四名 |
45.96 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
興嘉國小 |
江文灴維
|
第五名 |
46.11 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
王慈文
|
第六名 |
46.29 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
興嘉國小 |
黃彥錞
|
第七名 |
46.67 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
崇文國小 |
李震元
|
第八名 |
46.98 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
垂楊國小 |
陳竑銓
|
第一名 |
46.31 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
大同國小 |
李沅叡
|
第一名 |
46.31 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
宣信國小 |
黃裕哲
|
第三名 |
49.10 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
世賢國小 |
葉均筑
|
第四名 |
49.99 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
北園國小 |
蘇逸耀
|
第五名 |
54.19 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
興安國小 |
曾惟澤
|
第六名 |
56.79 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
港坪國小 |
施秉辰
|
第七名 |
57.39 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
垂楊國小 |
鍾郁誠
|
第八名 |
59.24 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
宣信國小 |
張淮淵
|
第一名 |
37.15 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
宣信國小 |
黃裕哲
|
第二名 |
44.15 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
志航國小 |
鄭羽彤
|
第三名 |
46.70 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
嘉北國小 |
劉鴻瑜
|
第四名 |
49.39 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
博愛國小 |
李佑杰
|
第五名 |
50.18 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
嘉大附小 |
林祈安
|
第六名 |
55.70 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
興嘉國小 |
江文灴維
|
第七名 |
59.99 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
興嘉國小 |
吳俊諺
|
第八名 |
1:02.61 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
博愛國小 |
楊沛霓
|
第一名 |
1:33.78 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
博愛國小 |
蘇靖恩
|
第二名 |
1:34.13 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
崇文國小 |
吳蕎妍
|
第三名 |
1:40.47 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
民族國小 |
杞沅憑
|
第四名 |
1:41.04 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
嘉北國小 |
許喬珊
|
第五名 |
1:52.91 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
興嘉國小 |
葉芷彤
|
第六名 |
1:55.48 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
蘭潭國小 |
陳亞希
|
第一名 |
1:20.38 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
黃韻璇
|
第二名 |
1:27.44 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
世賢國小 |
蕭郁潔
|
第三名 |
1:28.83 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
港坪國小 |
蕭惟心
|
第四名 |
1:36.30 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
蘭潭國小 |
龔品姸
|
第五名 |
1:43.15 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
文雅國小 |
羅以心
|
第六名 |
1:43.50 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
蘭潭國小 |
張艷庭
|
第七名 |
1:43.57 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
嘉北國小 |
許喬珊
|
第八名 |
1:43.97 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
博愛國小 |
蘇靖恩
|
第一名 |
1:40.53 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
港坪國小 |
黃苡晴
|
第二名 |
1:41.22 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
文雅國小 |
鄭聿軒
|
第三名 |
1:49.14 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉大附小 |
黃苡瑄
|
第四名 |
1:54.20 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
志航國小 |
林恩歆
|
第五名 |
1:57.32 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
文雅國小 |
劉欣妍
|
第六名 |
2:01.30 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
興嘉國小 |
賴宥潾
|
第七名 |
2:04.48 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
博愛國小 |
盧歆喬
|
第八名 |
2:16.22 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
楊沛霓
|
第一名 |
3:04.56 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
崇文國小 |
吳蕎妍
|
第二名 |
3:12.08 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
蘭潭國小 |
張艷庭
|
第三名 |
3:49.24 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
盧郁瑩
|
第四名 |
3:52.30 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
黃晴怡
|
第五名 |
3:59.16 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
崇文國小 |
鄭安晴
|
第六名 |
4:00.66 |
|
小女 |
200M自由式 |
嘉大附小 |
黃苡瑄
|
第七名 |
4:02.53 |
|
小女 |
200M蛙式 |
港坪國小 |
黃苡晴
|
第一名 |
3:35.50 |
|
小女 |
200M蛙式 |
港坪國小 |
蕭惟心
|
第二名 |
4:13.11 |
|
小女 |
200M蛙式 |
港坪國小 |
施秉妍
|
第三名 |
5:35.06 |
|
小女 |
4X100M自由式接力 |
博愛國小 |
黃韻璇
蘇靖恩
楊沛霓
盧郁瑩
|
第一名 |
6:07.63 |
|
小女 |
4X50M混合式接力 |
博愛國小 |
黃韻璇
蘇靖恩
楊沛霓
盧郁瑩
|
第一名 |
3:00.73 |
|
小女 |
4X50M自由式接力 |
博愛國小 |
楊沛霓
黃韻璇
張庭頤
蘇靖恩
|
第一名 |
2:40.09 |
|
小女 |
4X50M自由式接力 |
蘭潭國小 |
龔品姸
陳亞希
鄭家安
張艷庭
|
第二名 |
2:54.54 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
博愛國小 |
蘇靖恩
|
第一名 |
42.49 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
民族國小 |
杞沅憑
|
第二名 |
43.77 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
崇文國小 |
吳蕎妍
|
第三名 |
45.19 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
世賢國小 |
蕭郁潔
|
第四名 |
47.51 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
博愛國小 |
黃韻璇
|
第五名 |
47.63 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
港坪國小 |
朱柏妃
|
第六名 |
50.81 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
嘉北國小 |
許喬珊
|
第七名 |
51.03 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
嘉北國小 |
劉采怡
|
第八名 |
51.75 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
蘭潭國小 |
陳亞希
|
第一名 |
35.35 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
文雅國小 |
鄭聿軒
|
第二名 |
38.65 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
世賢國小 |
蕭郁潔
|
第三名 |
39.19 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
黃韻璇
|
第三名 |
39.19 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
嘉北國小 |
劉采怡
|
第五名 |
44.09 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
博愛國小 |
張庭頤
|
第六名 |
45.85 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
港坪國小 |
朱柏妃
|
第七名 |
46.27 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
興嘉國小 |
葉芷彤
|
第八名 |
46.51 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
港坪國小 |
黃苡晴
|
第一名 |
46.09 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
文雅國小 |
鄭聿軒
|
第二名 |
47.39 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
文雅國小 |
劉欣妍
|
第三名 |
50.37 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
港坪國小 |
蕭惟心
|
第四名 |
51.12 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
志航國小 |
林恩歆
|
第五名 |
53.55 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉北國小 |
劉采怡
|
第六名 |
55.33 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
興嘉國小 |
賴宥潾
|
第七名 |
57.01 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
博愛國小 |
盧歆喬
|
第八名 |
59.25 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
博愛國小 |
楊沛霓
|
第一名 |
40.30 |
|
|