破 紀 錄 明 細
※破大會紀錄另須由大會競賽審查委員會審定確認
項次 |
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
破紀錄 |
田徑 |
社男 |
10000M |
國立嘉義高工 |
陳建霖
|
第一名 |
40:02.74 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
社男 |
10000M |
嘉義市北回慢跑協會A隊 |
張啟章
|
第二名 |
40:02.79 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
社男 |
10000M |
嘉義市北回慢跑協會A隊 |
黃茂璟
|
第三名 |
40:03.20 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
社男 |
三級跳遠 |
民生校友 |
周政嘉
|
第一名 |
15.40 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
社男 |
標槍 |
北興 校友 |
陳柏愷
|
第一名 |
61.34 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
社女 |
10000M |
嘉義市北回慢跑協會A隊 |
謝雅玲
|
第一名 |
44:45.65 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
社女 |
10000M |
嘉女美少女 |
詹紫棋
|
第二名 |
50:45.52 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
社女 |
10000M |
嘉女美少女 |
周庭羽
|
第三名 |
52:51.93 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
社女 |
10000M |
嘉女美少女 |
陳姗妮
|
第四名 |
52:57.02 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
高男 |
10000M |
嘉義高工 |
李君佑
|
第一名 |
39:42.24 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
高男 |
5000M |
嘉義高工 |
李君佑
|
第一名 |
18:36.91 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
高男 |
三級跳遠 |
嘉義高工 |
顏俊國
|
第一名 |
13.31 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
高男 |
鉛球 |
嘉義家職 |
楊宗諺
|
第一名 |
13.95 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
高女 |
10000M |
嘉義高工 |
鄔心語
|
第一名 |
39:53.46 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
高女 |
1500M |
嘉義高工 |
鄔心語
|
第一名 |
4:54.82 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
高女 |
1500M |
輔仁中學高中部 |
蘇庭怡
|
第二名 |
5:36.55 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
高女 |
跳遠 |
華南高商 |
盧鈺佳
|
第一名 |
4.97 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
100M |
北興國中 |
蘇子宸
|
第一名 |
11.63 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
1500M |
南興國中 |
林宇洋
|
第一名 |
4:31.14 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
400M |
北興國中 |
楊明叡
|
第一名 |
52.05 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
400M |
北興國中 |
張宇恆
|
第二名 |
53.87 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
400MHR |
北興國中 |
張宇恆
|
第一名 |
62.33 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
4X100M接力 |
北興國中 |
蘇子宸
楊明叡
張宇恆
吳尚倫
|
第一名 |
45.27 |
(平大會紀錄)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
4X400M接力 |
北興國中 |
吳尚倫
蘇子宸
張宇恆
楊明叡
|
第一名 |
3:34.92 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
800M |
南興國中 |
林宇洋
|
第一名 |
2:06.38 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
800M |
北興國中 |
楊明叡
|
第二名 |
2:06.70 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
800M |
民生國中 |
陳世偉
|
第三名 |
2:08.67 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
鉛球 |
嘉義國中 |
温宥丞
|
第一名 |
12.45 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
鏈球 |
北興國中 |
張恆胤
|
第一名 |
38.81 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國男 |
鐵餅 |
嘉義國中 |
温宥丞
|
第一名 |
40.44 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國女 |
100MHR |
北興國中 |
王淯萱
|
第一名 |
19.57 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國女 |
1500M |
玉山國中 |
朱婕瑀
|
第一名 |
4:54.01 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
國女 |
標槍 |
北興國中 |
王淯萱
|
第一名 |
46.24 M |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
男童 |
全能運動 |
興嘉國小 |
蔡孟勳
|
第一名 |
1862 分 |
(破大會)
|
田徑 |
女童 |
鉛球 |
僑平國小 |
蕭安婷
|
第一名 |
10.09 M |
(破大會)
|
|