組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
社男 |
單打 |
金磊營造 |
鄭亦恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
乾佑工業寶騏建設聯隊 |
陳瑋祥
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
金石乒乓球館 |
賴享均
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
乾佑工業寶騏建設聯隊 |
呂明哲
|
第四名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
乾佑工業寶騏建設聯隊 |
吳唯銘
|
第五名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
金石乒乓球館 |
柯建利
|
第六名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
嘉市西區A隊 |
董人愷
|
第七名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
金磊營造 |
劉冠良
|
第八名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
金石建設 |
柯兆陽
楊璨維
賴冠珅
陳億凡
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
乾佑工業寶騏建設聯隊 |
吳唯銘
吳政哲
呂明哲
陳瑋祥
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
金石乒乓球館 |
柯建利
楊量程
賴享均
陳宏諺
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
金磊營造 |
劉冠良
徐榕謙
王俊期
鄭亦恩
鄭亦慎
|
第四名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
南興教聯 |
呂定楠
林博仁
林祐丞
蔡明文
蔡曜駿
|
第五名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體賽 |
嘉市西區A隊 |
方文智
董人愷
蘇村城
陳定國
|
第六名 |
|
|
社男 |
雙打 |
金石建設 |
楊璨維
賴冠珅
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
雙打 |
金石建設 |
柯兆陽
陳億凡
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
雙打 |
南興教聯 |
林博仁
蔡曜駿
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
南興教聯 |
吳詩涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
南興教聯 |
蔡淇瑋
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
金石乒乓球館 |
柯典安
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
嘉國啦啦隊 |
蔡佩憫
|
第四名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
嘉國啦啦隊 |
魏黛甄
|
第五名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
嘉義國中-社會 |
林侑蓁
|
第六名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體賽 |
南興教聯 |
吳詩涵
李欣瑜
林珈竹
蔡淇瑋
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體賽 |
嘉國啦啦隊 |
江艾琳
蔡佩憫
蘇沛祈
魏黛甄
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體賽 |
金石乒乓球館 |
李亭萱
李玫娜
柯典安
柯怡君
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
雙打 |
嘉國啦啦隊 |
江艾琳
蘇沛祈
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
雙打 |
南興教聯 |
李欣瑜
林珈竹
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
雙打 |
南興校友 |
王佑瑜
陳紫涵
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
高中個人實驗教育 |
鄭亦慎
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
高中個人實驗教育 |
鄭亦恩
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
嘉義高中 |
楊佑宗
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
嘉義高中 |
張以承
|
第四名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
嘉義高中 |
呂曜廷
|
第五名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
嘉義高中 |
蔡鎮宇
|
第六名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
嘉義高商 |
蔡秉均
|
第七名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
嘉義高商 |
劉又豪
|
第八名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
嘉義女中 |
吳詩涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
嘉義高商 |
江芮琳
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
輔仁中學高中部 |
林芝翎
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
嘉義高商 |
王佑瑜
|
第四名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
嘉義女中 |
蔡芳紜
|
第五名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
嘉義女中 |
李亭萱
|
第六名 |
|
|
高女 |
團體賽 |
嘉義女中 |
吳芳瑄
吳詩涵
李亭萱
林家妤
蔡芳紜
賴雅芳
鄭慧淳
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南興國中 |
戴博鈞
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南興國中 |
安侑綸
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南興國中 |
趙浩守
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南興國中 |
王宥鈞
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
興華中學國中部 |
李杰恩
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
嘉義國中 |
李浩宇
|
第六名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
蘭潭國中 |
吳桓任
|
第七名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
南興國中 |
陳慈宣
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
嘉義國中 |
江艾琳
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
嘉義國中 |
魏黛甄
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
南興國中 |
陳譽勻
|
第四名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
嘉義國中 |
蘇沛祈
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
南興國中 |
陳紫涵
|
第六名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
南興國中 |
張詠涵
|
第七名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
嘉義國中 |
蔡佩憫
|
第八名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
嘉北國小 |
賴柏儒
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
崇文國小 |
林建鈞
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
蘭潭國小 |
羅崑銓
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
蘭潭國小 |
龔建華
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
嘉北國小 |
郭冠廷
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
崇文國小 |
趙丞灃
|
第六名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
蘭潭國小 |
葉子維
|
第七名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
崇文國小 |
蕭至佑
|
第八名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
蘭潭國小 |
凃程浤
朱浩銨
林京厚
梁右群
羅崑銓
葉子維
黃盈皓
龔建華
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
崇文國小 |
李品毅
李旭恩
林建鈞
柯侹均
蕭至佑
賴昱安
趙丞灃
鄭文棨
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
宣信國小 |
張淮淵
林柏翰
江育桓
洪碩謙
蔡昇諺
蔡秉宏
陳冠諺
馮宥鑫
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體賽 |
興嘉國小 |
何宇橙
吳晉豪
唐璿椿
葉哲睿
蔡宗穎
許幃程
許祐嘉
黃子沅
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
蘭潭國小 |
吳沛宸
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
宣信國小 |
馮郁涵
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
蘭潭國小 |
陳宥均
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
蘭潭國小 |
陳妍安
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
蘭潭國小 |
謝侑妤
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
宣信國小 |
魏妤軒
|
第六名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
宣信國小 |
蕭雅婷
|
第七名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
宣信國小 |
許家瑄
|
第八名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
蘭潭國小 |
吳沛宸
李芷萍
林春香
蔡沛恩
謝侑妤
陳妍安
陳宥均
黃怡昕
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
宣信國小 |
周語芊
王家茜
蕭雅婷
許家瑄
馮郁涵
魏可婷
魏妤軒
黃香蓉
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體賽 |
興嘉國小 |
呂子宥
曾郁淇
林芯葦
楊品樂
温采青
羅羽菡
蕭翊晴
黃元沅
|
第三名 |
|
|